ID: 012230A
4,500,000 THB
(100,000 THB/sqm.)
132,470 USD
(2,944 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Regent Bang Tao,
Phuket - Bang Tao,
Completed,
Completion - March 2015, Distance to the sea, m. - 1200, 45 sqm.,
1 bedroom,
1 bathroom,
Garden view,
Fully furnished , Wi Fi
ID: 011950A
4,400,000 THB
(130,564 THB/sqm.)
129,526 USD
(3,844 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Utopia Karon,
Phuket - Karon beach,
Completed,
Distance to the sea, m. - 800, 33.7 sqm.,
Studio,
1 bathroom,
Hill View,
Fully furnished
Ready-to-move-in apartment 800 meters from Karon Beach.
The Utopia condominium is located on top of Karon Hill with magnificent views of the sea and mountains!
ID: 012227A
3,200,000 THB
(101,911 THB/sqm.)
94,201 USD
(3,000 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Ozone Condotel,
Phuket - Kata Beach,
Completed,
Completion - March 2016, Distance to the sea, m. - 550, 31.4 sqm.,
Studio,
1 bathroom,
City view,
Fully furnished , Wi Fi
A cozy studio apartment a 15-minute walk from the popular Kata Beach.
Fully furnished and ready to move-in or rental.
ID: 012229A
3,500,000 THB
(140,000 THB/sqm.)
103,032 USD
(4,121 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Laya Resort,
Phuket - Layan beach,
Completed,
Completion - September 2025, Distance to the sea, m. - 300, 25 sqm.,
Studio,
1 bathroom,
Garden view,
Fully furnished
Compact studio in the modern resort complex Laya Resort Phuket. The layout is designed to keep the space functional while maintaining a light and open feel.
ID: 012228A
4,500,000 THB
(128,571 THB/sqm.)
132,470 USD
(3,785 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Citygate,
Phuket - Kamala Beach,
Completed,
Completion - July 2019, Distance to the sea, m. - 700, 35 sqm.,
1 bedroom,
1 bathroom,
City view,
Fully furnished