E-Mail: [email protected]
Mobile: +66 8 80 284 284 (whats app) //+66 99 468 98 21
Search Database
ID: 012230A
4,500,000 THB (100,000 THB/sqm.)
132,470 USD (2,944 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Regent Bang Tao, Phuket - Bang Tao, Completed, Completion - March 2015, Distance to the sea, m. - 1200, 45 sqm., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Garden view, Fully furnished , Wi Fi
ID: 011950A
4,400,000 THB (130,564 THB/sqm.)
129,526 USD (3,844 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Utopia Karon, Phuket - Karon beach, Completed, Distance to the sea, m. - 800, 33.7 sqm., Studio, 1 bathroom, Hill View, Fully furnished
Ready-to-move-in apartment 800 meters from Karon Beach. The Utopia condominium is located on top of Karon Hill with magnificent views of the sea and mountains!
ID: 012227A
3,200,000 THB (101,911 THB/sqm.)
94,201 USD (3,000 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Ozone Condotel, Phuket - Kata Beach, Completed, Completion - March 2016, Distance to the sea, m. - 550, 31.4 sqm., Studio, 1 bathroom, City view, Fully furnished , Wi Fi
A cozy studio apartment a 15-minute walk from the popular Kata Beach. Fully furnished and ready to move-in or rental.
ID: 012229A
3,500,000 THB (140,000 THB/sqm.)
103,032 USD (4,121 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Laya Resort, Phuket - Layan beach, Completed, Completion - September 2025, Distance to the sea, m. - 300, 25 sqm., Studio, 1 bathroom, Garden view, Fully furnished
Compact studio in the modern resort complex Laya Resort Phuket. The layout is designed to keep the space functional while maintaining a light and open feel.
ID: 012228A
4,500,000 THB (128,571 THB/sqm.)
132,470 USD (3,785 USD/sqm.)
Condominium - Citygate, Phuket - Kamala Beach, Completed, Completion - July 2019, Distance to the sea, m. - 700, 35 sqm., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, City view, Fully furnished